GERMAN NEW MEDICINE®
The discoveries of Dr. med. Ryke Geerd Hamer - presented by Caroline Markolin, Ph.D.
Canada USA Europe 2019 Int'l GNM Conference India Skype Meeting with C. Markolin The LearningGNM Teachers

November 2018
M T W T F S S
293031
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
12
3456789
December 2018
M T W T F S S
2627282930
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
123456
January 2019
M T W T F S S
31
1
2
3
4
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
123
45678910
February 2019
M T W T F S S
28293031
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
123
45678910
March 2019
M T W T F S S
25262728
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1234567
April 2019
M T W T F S S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
12345
6789101112
May 2019
M T W T F S S
2930
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
12
3456789
June 2019
M T W T F S S
2728293031
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1234567
July 2019
M T W T F S S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1234
567891011
August 2019
M T W T F S S
293031
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2345678
September 2019
M T W T F S S
262728293031
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
123456
October 2019
M T W T F S S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
123
45678910
See Dr. Varghese's GNM Events spread over how many months?  


Click to see a specific event type ...


Please double click on a calendar date or scroll down to see the events.

To register for one of Dr. Varghese's GNM Events, click here ...

DrVargheseLearningGNM.com

GNM INDIA PRESENTS 4TH NATIONAL SEMINAR ON GERMAN NEW MEDICINE (THE NEW PARADIGM OF HEALTH AND HEALING)
Jan 5, 2019 (Sat) - Jan 6, 2019 (Sun) 10:00 - 18:00

GNM INDIA

 

PRESENTS 

4TH NATIONAL SEMINAR ON GERMAN NEW MEDICINE 

(THE NEW PARADIGM OF HEALTH AND HEALING)

 

AT

CESS AUDITORIUM, NIZAMIA OBSERVATORY CAMPUS, GREENLANDS, BEGUMPET, HYDERABAD, TELENGANA 500873.

PHONE: 040 23402789, 23416780

 

ON 

SATURDAY 5TH JANUARY 2019 & SUNDAY 6TH JANUARY 2019. 

TIME: 10 AM TO 5 PM; 5 PM TO 6 PM: Q&A; 6 PM TO 7 PM (ON 1ST DEC. ONLY): GNM MEET. 

 

BY 

THE INTERNATIONAL LGNM TEACHING FACULTY

DR C J VARGHESE 

D PH, DHMS, DIP NIH, MD(HOM), SCPH PLUS (2018)

( http://learninggnm.com/documents/varghese.html)

 

TOPICS: 

1ST DAY: FIVE BIOLOGICAL LAWS OF GERMAN NEW MEDICINE

2ND DAY: GNM UNDERSTANDING (INSTANT CURE) OF ALLERGIC DISORDERS, GNM THERAPY, GNM AND HOMOEOPATHY ETC.

 

FOR REGISTRATION:

http://learninggnm.com/documents/varghese-registration.html

 

REGISTRATION FEES:

Rs. 2000/- (Rs 1500/- For those who have attended any of the GNM INDIA National Seminars of DR C J VARGHESE, RS 1000/- For the students)

 

FOR PAYMENT:

DR C J VARGHESE

SB A/C 50100070572914

HDFC BANK TALIPARAMBA

KANNUR DISTRICT, KERALA

IFSC CODE HDFC0003221

 

CONTACT:

DR C J VARGHESE 9447019733

DR SATYANARAYAN BHUTADA 9985500349

DR S K VASISHT 8319135128

DR ASIF ALIUDDIN 9885565347

DR GAYATHRI DEVI 9849637145

DR SRINIVAS GUPTA 9676688899

 

ALL ARE CORDIALLY INVITED

 


Postal Address:
GREENLANDS,
BEGUMPET
HYDERABAD, TELENGANA, INDIA 500873